Mains Race Lineup
1
Pro Stock B-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BEN ENLOE 16 6 (1)
2 RYAN MULDER 17 6 (1)
3 JACOB GERKEN 18 6 (1)
4 CHRIS MILLS 19 7 (1)
5 DYLAN SHARKLEY 20 7 (1)
6 THOMAS BLANTON 21 7 (1)
7 ANTONIO GRAVEDONI 22 8 (1)
8 BRIAN WASZAK 23 8 (1)
9 BILL DIXON 24 8 (1)
10 BLAKE ENLOE 25 9 (1)
11 MARK KRUEGER 26 9 (1)
12 DAN EVANS 27 9 (1)
13 ZACHERY KIRCHNER 28 10 (1)
14 BRENT FERGUSON 29 10 (1)
15 BRYCE CARLSON 30 10 (1)
16 BRAD MINERICK 31 11 (1)
17 BILL BERGER 32 12 (1)
18 JESSE KLAUS 32 12 (1)
19 MATT ZEILER 32 12 (1)
2
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JIM TSOKATOS 6 6 (1)
2 JIM OPSAHL 5 5 (1)
3 CORY PODOLSKI 4 4 (1)
4 GABE JOHNSON 3 3 (1)
5 MATT WOOD 2 2 (1)
6 RICKY CARMICHAEL 1 1 (1)
7 TIM CHRISTENSEN 7 7 (1)
8 DEXTER KARBAN 8 8 (1)
9 ROCCO GRAVEDONI 9 9 (1)
10 RYAN WAL 10 11 (1)
11 TIMOTHY WALLING 10 11 (1)
3
Trail Warrior A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MIKE SKILLINSTAD 1 1 (1)
2 DAVID ELLISON 2 2 (1)
3 JOSH BAYER 3 3 (1)
4 ARTHUR DURBIN 4 4 (1)
5 SHAWN LEMERE 5 5 (1)
6 JERMEY STEMICK 6 6 (1)
7 BRAD MARTY 7 7 (1)
8 MATT BOHN 8 8 (1)
9 LAUREN MACOISEK 9 9 (1)
4
Pro Stock A-Main
Length: 10 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TONY SCHWELLENBACH 6 2 (1)
2 KEN MASCH 5 2 (1)
3 ZACHARY MARTIN 4 2 (1)
4 DEVIN YOUNG 3 1 (1)
5 DILLON POINTON 2 1 (1)
6 ADAM REEK 1 1 (1)
7 SCOTT WATZAK 7 3 (1)
8 JEREMY HOULE 8 3 (1)
9 TATE PEARSON 9 3 (1)
10 CHRIS ANKNEY 10 4 (1)
11 RHETT FULLER 11 4 (1)
12 MITCHELL OTTERSON 12 4 (1)
13 ELI BIESCHKE 13 5 (1)
14 ZAC ZAKOWSKI 14 5 (1)
15 BRENNAN STOVER 15 5 (1)
16 BEN ENLOE Bump-Up
17 RYAN MULDER Bump-Up
18 BRIAN WASZAK Bump-Up
5
Kids Karts A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JON HOLTGER 1 1 (1)
2 OWEN VANEPERIN 2 2 (1)
3 KENNEDY MARQUARDT 1 3 (1)
4 AIDEN WANDAHSEGA 2 4 (1)
5 SAM LAWRANCE 3 5 (1)
6 AVA LAWRANCE 4 6 (1)
7 ELLAH HOLTGER 5 7 (1)
8 COLLIN PAITL 6 8 (1)
6
Pro Mod A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WASZAK 4 2 (1)
2 CODY MILLER 3 2 (1)
3 SCOTTY LAWRANCE 2 1 (1)
4 KYLE CHANEY 1 1 (1)
5 BRAD SEAVERS 5 3 (1)
6 RHETT FULLER 6 3 (1)
7 ZACHARY MARTIN 7 4 (1)
8 DYLAN SHARKLEY 8 4 (1)
9 HAMISH KELSEY 9 5 (1)
10 KEVIN CUTTS 10 5 (1)
11 PAYTON MILLS 11 6 (1)
12 BILL BERGER 12 6 (1)
13 KEN MASCH 13 7 (1)
14 LUKE STUBBS 14 7 (1)
15 CHRIS MILLS 15 8 (1)
16 PAUL SCHLUETER 16 8 (1)
17 ANDREW FAUSONE 17 9 (1)
18 MATT ZEILER 18 10 (1)
19 BRETT BENNETT 19 11 (1)
20 CURTIS KIRCHMEIR 20 11 (1)
21 ZAC ZAKOWSKI 20 11 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outdoor Track
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 881
Total Race Time 22 hours, 46 minutes, 52 seconds
close X