Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Pro Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAN EVANS
2 TATE PEARSON
3 DEVIN YOUNG
4 ZAC ZAKOWSKI
5 TONY SCHWELLENBACH
6 BILL BERGER
7 MITCHELL OTTERSON
8 RYAN MULDER
9 DYLAN SHARKLEY
10 BRIAN WASZAK
11 ZACHERY KIRCHNER
2
Pro Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DILLON POINTON
2 JACOB GERKEN
3 ZACHARY MARTIN
4 BRENNAN STOVER
5 BRYCE CARLSON
6 BLAKE ENLOE
7 ANTONIO GRAVEDONI
8 RHETT FULLER
9 CHRIS MILLS
10 SCOTT WATZAK
11 BRAD MINERICK
3
Pro Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADAM REEK
2 JESSE KLAUS
3 CHRIS ANKNEY
4 KEN MASCH
5 BRENT FERGUSON
6 ELI BIESCHKE
7 THOMAS BLANTON
8 JEREMY HOULE
9 BEN ENLOE
10 MATT ZEILER
11 MARK KRUEGER
12 BILL DIXON
4
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JIM OPSAHL
2 GABE JOHNSON
3 RYAN WAL
4 CORY PODOLSKI
5 MATT WOOD
6 JIM TSOKATOS
7 RICKY CARMICHAEL
8 ROCCO GRAVEDONI
9 TIMOTHY WALLING
10 TIM CHRISTENSEN
11 DEXTER KARBAN
5
Pro Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BILL BERGER
2 RHETT FULLER
3 KEVIN CUTTS
4 SCOTTY LAWRANCE
5 DYLAN SHARKLEY
6 CURTIS KIRCHMEIR
7 ZAC ZAKOWSKI
8 LUKE STUBBS
9 PAUL SCHLUETER
10 BRIAN WASZAK
6
Pro Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ANDREW FAUSONE
2 BRAD SEAVERS
3 ZACHARY MARTIN
4 PAYTON MILLS
5 MATT ZEILER
6 BRETT BENNETT
7 HAMISH KELSEY
8 CODY MILLER
9 KYLE CHANEY
10 CHRIS MILLS
11 KEN MASCH
7
Trail Warrior (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LAUREN MACOISEK
2 MIKE SKILLINSTAD
3 DAVID ELLISON
4 SHAWN LEMERE
5 JOSH BAYER
6 ARTHUR DURBIN
7 JERMEY STEMICK
8 BRAD MARTY
9 MATT BOHN
8
Kids Karts (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SAM LAWRANCE
2 AVA LAWRANCE
3 COLLIN PAITL
4 ELLAH HOLTGER
5 KENNEDY MARQUARDT
6 AIDEN WANDAHSEGA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outdoor Track
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 881
Total Race Time 22 hours, 46 minutes, 52 seconds
close X